Турниры

Все турниры

 Игроки

Игроков 729
12345678910...>>
ФотоФИОДРГРВозр.Амп.КомандаРостВесХватСтатус
Абдуназаров Данил Диербекович
Абдуназаров Данил
14 А
21.05.2010
Лодейное Поле
12Нп Форвард 10
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
15355Л СПШ
Абросимов Артем Романович
Абросимов Артем
16
16.10.2013
9Вр Ледовая Дружина 13
Санкт-Петербург
13735Л СПШ
Автайкин Никита Сергеевич
Автайкин Никита
9
04.05.2012
Сосновый Бор
10Нп Ямбург 12
Кингисепп, Ленинградская обл.
13535П СПШ
Аграмаков Артемий Дмитриевич
Аграмаков Артемий
44
04.12.2012
10Нп Сестрорецк 11
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
14535Л СПШ
Адамович Макар Алексеевич
Адамович Макар
44
14.01.2011
Всеволожск
11Нп СКА Варяги 11
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
14238П СПШ
Аждер Артем Вадимович
Аждер Артем
77
30.06.2008
14Зщ СКА Айсберг 08
Великий Новгород
16763Л СПШ
Акимутин Андрей Игоревич
Акимутин Андрей
12
16.10.2012
Ухта
10Нп Фаворит 10
Выборг, Ленинградская обл.
15045П СПШ
Аксенов Артем Эдуардович
Аксенов Артем
19
28.01.2013
9Зщ СКА Карелия 13
Кондопога, Республика Карелия
14942П СПШ
Александров Алексей Евгеньевич
Александров Алексей
10
11.06.2014
8Нп СКА Варяги 14
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
12826Л СПШ
Александров Степан Сергеевич
Александров Степан
49
13.01.2008
Куопио
14Нп Форвард 08
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
17056Л СПШ
Алексеев Григорий Дмитриевич
Алексеев Григорий
12
14.05.2013
9Нп Ямбург 12
Кингисепп, Ленинградская обл.
13835Л СПШ
Алексеев Тимофей Васильевич
Алексеев Тимофей
3
17.06.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Нп Сестрорецк 13
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
14035Л СПШ
Алкаев Евгений Денисович
Алкаев Евгений
88
02.02.2011
Мурманск
11Нп Ледокол 10
Мурманск
14738Л СПШ
Ананьев Артем Андреевич
Ананьев Артем
75 А
07.10.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп Флагман 11
Санкт-Петербург
16545Л СПШ
Андропов Илья Александрович
Андропов Илья
35
24.01.2013
9Нп СКА Карелия 13
Кондопога, Республика Карелия
14938Л СПШ
Аникин Василий Антонович
Аникин Василий
14
16.04.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп СКА Варяги 11
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
14836Л СПШ
Анисимов Семен Иванович
Анисимов Семен
16
19.11.2014
8Зщ СКА Варяги 14
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
13426Л СПШ
Антонов Даниил Романович
Антонов Даниил
8
08.08.2012
Выборг
10Нп Фаворит 10
Выборг, Ленинградская обл.
16045Л СПШ
Артамонов Артем Евгеньевич
Артамонов Артем
78
07.04.2008
Лодейное Поле
14Нп СКА Карелия 08
Кондопога
16954Л СПШ
Артемьев Георгий Юрьевич
Артемьев Георгий
37
05.07.2011
Великий Новгород
11Зщ СКА Айсберг 10
Великий Новгород
14743Л СПШ
Архипов Александр Сергеевич
Архипов Александр
7
15.04.2009
Петрозаводск
13Нп СКА Карелия 09
Кондопога
15041Л СПШ
Афанасьев Павел Андреевич
Афанасьев Павел
10
08.02.2006
Санкт-Петербург
16Нп Балтийские Крылья 06
Янино, Ленинградская обл.
17575Л СПШ
Афанасьев Севастьян Владимирович
Афанасьев Севастьян
4 К
15.01.2010
12Зщ Сестрорецк 10
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
16048Л СПШ
Бабило Георгий Сергеевич
Бабило Георгий
82
12.02.2014
Санкт-Петербург
8Зщ Сестрорецк 13
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
14336П СПШ
Бабкин Даниил Михайлович
Бабкин Даниил
66
26.02.2007
Тамбов
15Нп Феникс 06
Калининград
17069Л СПШ
Бабурин Константин Сергеевич
Бабурин Константин
8
27.10.2010
Гатчина
12Нп Ямбург 08
Кингисепп, Ленинградская обл.
15139Л СПШ
Бажулин Андрей Константинович
Бажулин Андрей
7
26.06.2012
10Нп Сестрорецк 12
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
13330Л СПШ
Баканач Матвей Павлович
Баканач Матвей
15
19.03.2009
Лодейное Поле
13Зщ Форвард 08
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
16440П СПШ
Баканов Максим Денисович
Баканов Максим
29 А
19.04.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Нп Викинги 08
пос. Новоселье
17552Л СПШ
Балтутис Даниил Витальевич
Балтутис Даниил
20.10.2007
Лодейное Поле
15Нп Форвард 06
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
16854Л СПШ
Барташевич Марк Николаевич
Барташевич Марк
21
20.12.2008
13Нп СКА Айсберг 08
Великий Новгород
17361П СПШ
Басин Артемий Ильич
Басин Артемий
10
15.01.2009
Вологда
13Нп СКА Айсберг 08
Великий Новгород
16761Л СПШ
Бастрыкин Федор Викторович
Бастрыкин Федор
88
23.04.2006
Калининград
16Вр Феникс 06
Калининград
18680Л СПШ
Батурлин Дмитрий Максимович
Батурлин Дмитрий
27
08.11.2008
14Зщ СКА Айсберг 08
Великий Новгород
17563Л СПШ
Бахтин Александр Николаевич
Бахтин Александр
45
24.03.2014
8Нп Ледовая Дружина 13
Санкт-Петербург
13535Л СПШ
Беланов Иван Константинович
Беланов Иван
10
07.11.2012
Кемерово
10Зщ СКА Варяги 12
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
13026Л СПШ
Белаш Тимофей Антонович
Белаш Тимофей
91
26.08.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Зщ Сестрорецк 13
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
14030Л СПШ
Белоус Владислав Александрович
Белоус Владислав
5
30.07.2009
Усинск
13Нп Викинги 08
пос. Новоселье
15848Л СПШ
Бельский Артем Александрович
Бельский Артем
27
27.03.2011
11Нп Сестрорецк 11
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
13738Л СПШ
Беляев Егор Михайлович
Беляев Егор
25
03.02.2007
Псков
15Зщ Торнадо 06
Псков
17268Л СПШ
Беляев Максим Евгеньевич
Беляев Максим
2
12.06.2013
Волхов
9Зщ Форвард 13
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
14133Л СПШ
Беляев Матвей Евгеньевич
Беляев Матвей
19
19.04.2013
Лодейное Поле
9Зщ Форвард 13
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
13629Л СПШ
Беляков Дмитрий Александрович
Беляков Дмитрий
10
21.08.2013
Сланцы
9Нп Ямбург 12
Кингисепп, Ленинградская обл.
13532Л СПШ
Бесаев Тимур Вадимович
Бесаев Тимур
99
14.03.2008
14Нп СКА Айсберг 08
Великий Новгород
17355Л СПШ
Бехер Андрей Витальевич
Бехер Андрей
93
13.05.2009
13Нп СКА Айсберг 08
Великий Новгород
16355Л СПШ
Бирюков Оскар Михайлович
Бирюков Оскар
16
06.01.2012
Великий Новгород
10Нп СКА Айсберг 12
Великий Новгород
13527Л СПШ
Бирючков Кирилл Николаевич
Бирючков Кирилл
36
08.12.2014
7Нп СКА Варяги 14
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
12221Л СПШ
Бланков Анатолий Дмитриевич
Бланков Анатолий
59
28.03.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Зщ Форвард 08
Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл.
17262Л СПШ
Блюденов Ярослав Антонович
Блюденов Ярослав
11
11.11.2014
8Нп СКА Варяги 14
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
12220Л СПШ
Богачев Платон Дмитриевич
Богачев Платон
33
11.03.2011
Великий Новгород
11Нп СКА Айсберг 10
Великий Новгород
14531П СПШ
12345678910...>>

  - игрок младшего возраста, Возр. - возраст, Амп. - амплуа

Назад