Турниры

Все турниры

 Персоны

Персон 66
12
ФотоФИО/ТипДРГражд.Возр.КонтактыКлуб/Команды
Абрамов Юрий Владимирович
Абрамов Юрий Владимирович
Администратор
07.12.1957
66 +7 (921) 902-1517
Форвард
Форвард Форвард
Баландин Владимир Викторович
Баландин Владимир Викторович
Руководитель клуба
12.03.1964
Караганда
60 +7 (921) 799-3031
balandin_vl@mail.ru
Ямбург
АКМ Северо Запад 14 АКМ Северо Запад 14 2 Кингисепп 07 Кингисепп 08 Ямбург Ямбург 04 Ямбург 04 Ямбург 05 Ямбург 05 Ямбург 05 Ямбург 06 Ямбург 06 Ямбург 07 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 09 Ямбург 11 Ямбург 11 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 13
Барбашин Алексей Валерьевич
Барбашин Алексей Валерьевич
Тренер
12.03.1981
Петрозаводск
43 +7 (911) 325-0673
СКА Карелия
СКА Карелия 12
Баринов Никита Владимирович
Баринов Никита Владимирович
Тренер
30.01.1990
34 +7 (964) 334-3757
nikbar49@mail.ru
Метеор
Метеор 14
Бесов Денис Викторович
Бесов Денис Викторович
Тренер
11.06.1979
Петрозаводск
45 +7 (911) 437-0212
dionisiyortodox@mail.ru
СКА Карелия
СКА Карелия 08 СКА Карелия 08 Шуйские Соколы 04 Шуйские Соколы 05 Шуйские Соколы 08
Богатырев Александр Ефимович
Богатырев Александр Ефимович
Старший тренер
21.01.1968
Петрозаводск
56 +7 (921) 220-0046
ska-karelia2017@yandex.ru
СКА Карелия
Карелия 01 СКА Карелия 08 СКА Карелия 09 СКА Карелия 09 СКА Карелия 10 СКА Карелия 10 СКА Карелия 14
Велигорский Владимир Борисович
Велигорский Владимир Борисович
Тренер
07.01.1966
Лодейное Поле
58 +7 (981) 795-9406
miss.veligorskaya@mail.ru
Форвард
Форвард Форвард 03 Форвард 05 Форвард 06 Форвард 07 Форвард 10 Форвард 11 Форвард 12 Форвард 12 Форвард Рассвет 03-04
Вирясов Николай Петрович
Вирясов Николай Петрович
Старший тренер-преподаватель
20.01.1959
65 +7 (951) 722-1658
virnik@mail.ru
Йети
Варяг Йети 02 Йети 02 Йети 03 Йети 04 Йети 04 Йети 04 Йети 06 Йети 06 Йети 09 Йети 09 Йети 09 Йети 11 Йети 11
Вихров Дмитрий Владимирович
Вихров Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер
21.12.1990
33
Торнадо
Торнадо 05 Торнадо 06 Торнадо 10 Торнадо 11
Воробьев Роман Юрьевич
Воробьев Роман Юрьевич
Тренер вратарей
02.01.1984
Петрозаводск
40 +7 (921) 227-5962
xkkristall@mail.ru
СКА Карелия
ГУОР Карелия СКА Карелия 08 СКА Карелия 09 СКА Карелия 12 СКА Карелия 13 СКА Карелия 14
Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич
Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич
Тренер вратарей
29.11.1995
Санкт-Петербург
28 +7 (931) 966-0472
Сестрорецк
Сестрорецк 08 Сестрорецк 09 Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 12 Сестрорецк 13
Гусев Сергей Сергеевич
Гусев Сергей Сергеевич
Тренер
14.01.1973
Инта
51 +7 (962) 684-1547
gusev_sergey@list.ru
Сестрорецк
ВИФК Первый Мед РВС 07-08 Сестрорецк 08 Сестрорецк 09 Сестрорецк 09 Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 12 Сестрорецк 13 Спартак СШОР Коренькова 08 СШОР Коренькова 09
Даниленко Никита Сергеевич
Даниленко Никита Сергеевич
Тренер
28.07.1995
Норильск
28 +7 (981) 970-4657
nikita.drv@yandex.ru
Невские Барсы
Невские Барсы 10 Невские Барсы 11 Невские Барсы 11
Джафаров Шахин Сафаилович
Джафаров Шахин Сафаилович
Тренер
13.01.1994
Ярославль
30 +7 (911) 117-1826
shahin11@yandex.ru
Варяги
Work & Sport Варяги 09 Варяги 10 Варяги 10 Варяги 11 Инвест СКА Варяги 10 2
Долбилкин Иван Константинович
Долбилкин Иван Константинович
Тренер
03.03.2004
20
Флагман
Флагман 08 Флагман 11
Долбилкин Константин Юрьевич
Долбилкин Константин Юрьевич
Тренер
27.04.1979
Муром
45 +7 (911) 728-0217
dolbilkin@list.ru
Флагман
Флагман 08 Флагман 09 Флагман 11
Ермаков Александр Викторович
Ермаков Александр Викторович
Тренер
27.11.1985
38 +7 (911) 851-2609
7615226@inbox.ru
Феникс
Феникс 05 Феникс 06
Зимин Владислав Олегович
Зимин Владислав Олегович
Тренер
31.01.1984
Чита
40 +7 (953) 169-6222
vlad.zimin.17@mail.ru
Форвард
Форвард 04 Форвард 05 Форвард 07 Форвард 08 Форвард 08 Форвард 10 Форвард 11 Форвард 14
Зимин Денис Алексеевич
Зимин Денис Алексеевич
Тренер
23.08.1995
Электросталь
28 +7 (921) 186-7736
Варяги
Варяги 06 Варяги 07 Варяги 08 Варяги 09 Варяги 09 Варяги 12 СКА Варяги 12 2
Иванов Андрей Витальевич
Иванов Андрей Витальевич
Тренер
21.03.1992
Москва
32 +7 (926) 667-6186
Йети
Йети 04 Йети 04 Йети 05 Йети 05 Йети 06 Йети 09 Йети 09 Йети 10 Йети 11 Йети 11
Ильющенко Сергей Анатольевич
Ильющенко Сергей Анатольевич
Тренер
14.05.1975
Ленинград
49 +7 (921) 747-1333
Динамо-Форвард
Горняк Горняк Динамо Форвард 06 Динамо Форвард 08 Форвард 01 2 Форвард 03 Форвард 06 Форвард 06 Форвард 08
Ипатов Дмитрий Владимирович
Ипатов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер
22.02.1988
Кингисепп
36 +7 (911) 941-6016
Ямбург
АКМ Северо Запад 14 АКМ Северо Запад 14 2 Кингисепп 07 Кингисепп 08 Ямбург 04 Ямбург 05 Ямбург 06 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 09 Ямбург 10 Ямбург 11 Ямбург 11 Ямбург 11 2 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 13
Каргу Андрей Анатольевич
Каргу Андрей Анатольевич
Тренер
25.11.1999
Петрозаводск
24 +7 (981) 402-5782
СКА Карелия
СКА Карелия 13 СКА Карелия 13
Карютин Роман Анатольевич
Карютин Роман Анатольевич
Тренер
25.11.1974
Лодейное Поле
49 +7 (931) 975-3778
hcforward@yandex.ru
Форвард
Форвард Форвард 08 Форвард 08 Форвард 09 Форвард 09 Форвард 10 Форвард 11 Форвард 11 Форвард 13
Колышкина Наталья Владимировна
Колышкина Наталья Владимировна
Администратор
08.03.1976
48 +7 (921) 390-3009
nata_masyasha@rambler.ru
Невские Барсы
Невские Барсы 11
Комиссаренко Дмитрий Владимирович
Комиссаренко Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер
11.06.1980
Салават
44 +7 (911) 949-0789
СКА АйсБерг
СКА Айсберг 10 СКА Айсберг 12 СКА Айсберг 13
Кочнев Даниил Олегович
Кочнев Даниил Олегович
Тренер
06.11.1996
27
Ледовая Дружина
Royals 2017 Ледовая Дружина 13
Лебедев Александр Сергеевич
Лебедев Александр Сергеевич
Тренер
02.10.1994
Кингисепп
29 +7 (952) 353-4576
Ямбург
АКМ Северо Запад 14 АКМ Северо Запад 14 2 Ямбург 04 Ямбург 05 Ямбург 06 Ямбург 07 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 10 Ямбург 11 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 13
Меньшенин Александр Иванович
Меньшенин Александр Иванович
Тренер
04.11.1974
Северодвинск
49 +7 (911) 558-4889
menshenincoach74@gmail.com
Балтийские Крылья
Балтийские Крылья 14 Ратник
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Тренер вратарей
15.11.1992
Кирово-Чепецк
31 +7 (912) 326-5514
metelev1515@gmail.com
Варяги
Варяги 06 Варяги 06 Варяги 07 Варяги 07 Варяги 08 Варяги 09 Варяги 10 Варяги 10 Варяги 11 Варяги 12 СКА Варяги 05 СКА Варяги 05 СКА Варяги 10 2 СКА Варяги 10 2 СКА Варяги 12 2
Миглан Янис Андрисович
Миглан Янис Андрисович
Тренер
19.11.1992
31
СШ №6
Ледокол 10
Морозов Сергей Валерьевич
Морозов Сергей Валерьевич
Тренер
07.04.1975
Великие Луки
49 +7 (921) 550-0557
morozov-sv@syndicat.ru
Фаворит
Фаворит 05 Фаворит 08 Фаворит 10
Мухарев Никифор Дмитриевич
Мухарев Никифор Дмитриевич
Тренер
13.06.1995
Великий Новгород
29 +7 (999) 536-5465
Йети
Йети 05 Йети 13 Йети 13
Некрасов Денис Юрьевич
Некрасов Денис Юрьевич
Тренер
09.02.1982
Норильск
42 +7 (981) 177-8688
Викинги
Викинги 08
Николаев Максим Игоревич
Николаев Максим Игоревич
Тренер
11.05.1994
Санкт-Петербург
30 +7 (952) 097-6968
Варяги
Варяги 07 Варяги 08 Варяги 10 Варяги 11 Варяги 11 Варяги 12
Орлов Александр Сергеевич
Орлов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер
06.12.1992
31
Торнадо
Торнадо Торнадо Торнадо 06 Торнадо 07
Паршин Сергей Николаевич
Паршин Сергей Николаевич
Тренер
31.10.1971
Ленинград
52 +7 (921) 989-6542
Варяги
Варяги 07 Варяги 09 Варяги 12 СКА Варяги 05 СКА Варяги 12 2
Пелымский Евгений Константинович
Пелымский Евгений Константинович
Тренер вратарей
08.09.1994
Омская обл.
29 +7 (981) 757-9077
pelymskiy94@mail.ru
Балтийские Крылья
Балтийские Крылья 08 Балтийские Крылья 10 Балтийские Крылья 12 Балтийские Крылья 12 Балтийские Крылья 12 Балтийские Крылья 14
Петров Владислав Алексеевич
Петров Владислав Алексеевич
Руководитель клуба
18.04.1975
49 +7 (921) 967-0070
vladpetrov2007@yandex.ru
Сестрорецк
РВС 07-08 Сестрорецк 08 Сестрорецк 08 Сестрорецк 09 Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 12 Сестрорецк 13 СШОР Коренькова 06 СШОР Коренькова 08 СШОР Коренькова 09
Подковальников Егор Юрьевич
Подковальников Егор Юрьевич
Тренер
30.03.1991
33 +7 (931) 341-3148
hockey_men_30@bk.ru
Ямбург
АКМ Северо Запад 14 АКМ Северо Запад 14 2 Ямбург 04 Ямбург 05 Ямбург 06 Ямбург 08 Ямбург 10 Ямбург 11 Ямбург 11 2 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 12 Ямбург 13
Прижигалинский Максим Юрьевич
Прижигалинский Максим Юрьевич
Тренер
13.08.1987
36
prizhiga@mail.ru
Феникс
Феникс 05 Феникс 06
Проничев Александр Антонович
Проничев Александр Антонович
Тренер
30.03.1987
Ленинград
37 +7 (960) 274-0708
Викинги
Викинги 08
Пушкарев Владислав Сергеевич
Пушкарев Владислав Сергеевич
Тренер
12.02.2002
Кириши, Ленинградская обл.
22 +7 (999) 007-8537
Кириши
Кириши 14
Романов Илья Алексеевич
Романов Илья Алексеевич
Тренер
07.01.1977
47 +7 (911) 283-5289
Кириши
Кириши 08 Кириши 10 Кириши 11 Кириши 14
Рыльков Дмитрий Браниславович
Рыльков Дмитрий Браниславович
Тренер вратарей
05.11.1990
33
СКА АйсБерг
СКА Айсберг 07 СКА Айсберг 12 СКА Айсберг 12 СКА Айсберг 13 СКА Айсберг 13
Силин Алексей Сергеевич
Силин Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер
05.11.1995
Санкт-Петербург
28 +7 (981) 857-4877
Сестрорецк
РВС 07-08 Сестрорецк 08 Сестрорецк 09 Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 12 Сестрорецк 13 СШОР Коренькова 06 СШОР Коренькова 08 СШОР Коренькова 09
Смоляк Максим Александрович
Смоляк Максим Александрович
Тренер
31.10.1984
Выборг
39 +7 (921) 405-8222
smc_favorit@mail.ru
Фаворит
Фаворит Фаворит 05 Фаворит 07 Фаворит 08 Фаворит 09 Фаворит 10 Фаворит 10
Соболев Юрий Геннадьевич
Соболев Юрий Геннадьевич
Тренер
18.06.1954
Ленинград
70 +7 (812) 511-2423
Сестрорецк
Сестрорецк 10 Сестрорецк 11 Сестрорецк 12 Сестрорецк 13
Соломонов Антон Сергеевич
Соломонов Антон Сергеевич
Спортивный директор
03.06.1985
Николаев
39 +7 (981) 871-7959
Балтийские Крылья
Балтийские Крылья 04 Балтийские Крылья 05 Балтийские Крылья 06 Балтийские Крылья 06 Балтийские Крылья 10
Субботин Вадим Владимирович
Субботин Вадим Владимирович
Старший тренер
30.03.1973
Усть-Каменогорск
51
mhk.spartak.spb@gmail.com
Фаворит
Фаворит 10
12

Гражд. - гражданство, Возр. - возраст

Назад